Friday April 19, 2024 | |
7:00pm | TS -- Colleyospin -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | TB -- Val Medve -- Marlborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | TB -- Nick Loy -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | TS -- Chris Reckling -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | TB -- Chris Maden -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | TS -- Tim Cunningham -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | TB -- Alan Winston, Alias -- Marlborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | TS -- Jonathan Danforth, Ari Erlbaum -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
Saturday April 20, 2024 | |
10:00am | TB -- Alyssa Adkins, Brookline Country Players -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
10:00am | TB -- Connecticut Handbell Musicians -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
10:30am | TS -- Kim Wallach, Heidi Slaney -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | TB -- Janet Yeracaris, Shining Moon -- Marlborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | TS -- Richard Shewmaker -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
1:30pm | TS -- The English Country Dance Open Band -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | TB -- Bolly Beatzz by Priya -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | TS -- Alyssa Adkins, Alias -- Trade Center West (50 min.) |
3:00pm | TS -- Ed Abelson, Tom Pixton -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | TB -- Jeanne Hansberry -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
4:00pm | TB -- Steve Brown & Friends -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
4:00pm | TB -- Flights of Fancy -- Marlborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
4:00pm | TB -- Glen Wright & Friends -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
4:30pm | TS -- Becky Miller -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
4:30pm | TS -- Tatiana Sarbinska -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
5:00pm | TS -- Tom Roby, Tom Pixton -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
6:00pm | TB -- James Keenan, The Dead Sea Squirrels -- Marlborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
6:00pm | TB -- Dave Curry -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
7:00pm | TB -- Lynn Baumeister, Lisa Tamres, Box and String Trio -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | TB -- Joan & Jim Savitt, Marilyn Butler -- Marlborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | TB -- Lauren Ingram -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | TB -- Keith Prairie, David Neiman -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
Sunday April 21, 2024 | |
10:00am | TB -- Susan de Guardiola, Two Cousins -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
10:00am | TB -- Yaron Shragai, The Mad Katters -- Marlborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
10:00am | TB -- Larry Unger -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
11:00am | TB -- Lynn Baumeister, Lisa Tamres, Box and String Trio -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | TS -- Tom Roby, Laura Stern, Rorosvenner -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (35 min.) |
12:00noon | TB -- Cindy Larock, Deux Bijoux -- Marlborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | TS -- Ken Perlman -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
1:30pm | TS -- Susan de Guardiola, Calliope -- Ballroom AB (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | TS -- Cathy Mason -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |